Cash Price
21,980,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - فيلا منفصلة 239 M² Semi Finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
91,967 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6908601Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price21,980,000EGP
- Down payment2,134,990EGP
- Monthly installment137,813EGP/month
- Installment duration12 yrs